Planet MTB-TLR

$145.00

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Single-mode, DDM, -40~75 degrees C) -10KM

SKU: MTB-TLR Categories: ,

Description

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Single-mode, DDM, -40~75 degrees C) -10KM

Additional information

Brand

Stock

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Planet MTB-TLR”

Your email address will not be published.