Planet MTB-LB40

$500.00

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm) – 40KM

SKU: MTB-LB40 Categories: ,

Description

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm) – 40KM

Additional information

Brand

Stock

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Planet MTB-LB40”

Your email address will not be published.