Planet MTB-LA60

$656.25

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) – 60KM

SKU: MTB-LA60 Categories: ,

Description

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) – 60KM

Additional information

Brand

Stock

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Planet MTB-LA60”

Your email address will not be published.