Planet MTB-LA20

$331.25

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) – 20KM

SKU: MTB-LA20 Categories: ,

Description

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) – 20KM

Additional information

Brand

Stock

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Planet MTB-LA20”

Your email address will not be published.