Planet MFB-F120

$165.00

Single Mode 120KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver

SKU: MFB-F120 Categories: ,

Description

Single Mode 120KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver

Additional information

Brand

Stock

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Planet MFB-F120”

Your email address will not be published.