Axis AXIS T8611 SFP MODULE LC.LX 5801-801

$99.00

Axis 5801-801 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module.
Single mode 1310nm, 10km. Industrial grade.

Out of stock

  Ask a Question
SKU: 5801-801 Category:

Description

Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module.
Single mode 1310nm, 10km. Industrial grade.

Additional information

Dimensions 6 × 4 × 1 in
Brand

MPN

Model

EAN

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.